Endorse Harry Arora for State Senate

I am proud and excited to announce my candidacy for the 36th state Senate District. As your next state senator, my focus will be on serving our community, solving public problems and providing leadership in the legislative process. Convention delegates will decide the Republican candidate in the next week - I need your endorsement to convince the delegates that I am the best candidate to be your State Senator. 

Please sign below to endorse me.

Thank you for your endorsement, Please refresh the page to see the updated list.

Name
City, State
Susan Robotti
Stamford
Mike Hawkins
Stamford, CT
Lawrence May
Stafford Virginia
Stephen salmon
Elkins park pa
Nicholas Hickman
Storrs, CT
Alice Ruf
Greenwich, CT
David Ruf
Greenwich, CT
Anne R Calipa
Greenwich CT
Charlotte Oien
Greenwich, CT
Kim Z. Miller
Greenwich, CT
Lisa Errickson Helupka
Greenwich CT
Melitta Heiland
Greenwich, CT
Ken Salamone
New York, NY
Gordon haesloop
Greenwich ct
Matt Motley
Norwalk, 06853
Halim Mousa
Old Greenwich, CT 06870
Edith Phillips
Old Greenwich, CT
Victor Makarov
Old Greenwich, CT 06870
Mary Goodman
New Canaan, CT
Bertha Novella
Greenwich CT 06840
Douglas D Zhang
Old Greenwich, CT
Susan Burger
Greenwich ,CT
Jennifer Williamson
Derby, CT
Rachel Mitri
Derby, CT
Stanley O’Coonor
Cos Cob, ct
Constance S Jones
Greenwich Ct
Jane Severo
GREENWICH
Carlos m Osorio
Stamford ct
Nicole Stone
Greenwich ct
Andrew Gilbert
Riverside, CT
Debbie Berry
Old Greenwich, CT
Jerome Mugavero
Old Greenwich, CT
Gina Mugavero
Old Greenwich, CT
Dolores Romanello
Greenwich, CT
Tab Shanafelt
Greenwich, CT
Rick L Hayes
Putnam Ct
Avi Basu
Stamford, CT
Carol J. Martin
Stamford, CT
Carl Bailey
Brookfield, CT
Valerie Zygmont
Old Greenwich, CT
Maria Alpert
Greenwich, Connecticut
ChiChi Ubiña
Greenwich, Ct
Elaine Ubiña
Greenwich, CT
Kevin Reardon
Riverside, CT
Gwendolyn Reardon
Riverside CT
Stephanie Elissaint
New London CT
Frank M. Chimblo Sr.
Cos Cob, CT 06807
Jill Gussis
Greenwich
Christine Petta
Greenwich, CT
Aaron Robair
Farmington CT
Kay Jang
Stamford, CT
Joseph H. Benoit III
Cos Cob, CT
Joe Visconti
West Hartford, CT
Lance Bylow
Greenwich CT
Brian Fry
Stamford, CT
Peter Westerholm
Wilton, CT
Howard Rothman
Stamford, CT
Mark Dewing-Hommes
Greenwich CT
FRANK KOLANOVIC
Riverside, CT
Sareth Neak
Cos Cob, CT
Paul Tweddle
Cos Cob, CT
David Findlay
Greenwich CT
Robert Ballou
Greenwich, CT
Leonard H Christie
Old Greenwich CT
John Curry
Stamford, CT
Pei Zhu
New Canaan, CT
Bill Ferdinand
Greenwich, CT
Boris Zosiak
Greenwich, CT
Vincent Rubino
Riverside, CT
peter westerholm
Wilton, CT
Christine McKelvey
Greenwich, CT
Joseph Panaro
Cos Cob, CT
David Paul Spaeth
Old Greenwich, CT
Kathie Nurena
Stamford, CT
Pauline Muskus
Greenwich, CT
Eileen Strauss
Greenwich, CT
Sona Mehra
Greenwich, CT
Stephen Young
Greenwich, CT
Jane Andersln
Cos Cob, CT
David Comerford
Stamford, CT
James Leahy
Weston, CT
Lewis Venieri
Greenwich, CT
Sandy Spaeth
Old Greenwich, CT
Iris Farmer
Wilton, Ct
Michael Ervin
Riverside CT
Nancy Fox
Southport, CT
Douglas Salamone
Cos Cob, CT
Katherine Longsworth
Cos Cob, CT
Rob Longsworth
Cos Cob, CT
Rosanda Filipovic
Greenwich , Ct 06878
Lester Duda
Stamford ct
Philip Clifford
Wilton Connecticut
Hitesh Mittal
Old Greenwich, CT
Ji-mei Ma
Greenwich CT
Andrew Dalski
Old Greenwich, CT
Michael Miller
Greenwich CT
Karin Allen
Southington ct
Amiram Soifer
Stamford, CT
Mandi Drayer
Riverside, CT
Carlene armetta
Stamford CT
Armetta David
Stamford CT
Theodore Seides
Greenwich CT
Vanessa Schenck
Greenwich, CT
Eileen T. Troise
Stamford Ct
Stacy Baucum Robert
Dallas Tx
Patricia Russo
Cos Cob CT
Oktay Kurbanov
Greenwich, CT
Cheryl Glover
Bronx, NY
Ajay Ahuja
Stamford CT
Corinne de Cholnoky
Greenwich, CT
Diane E Whitney
Bowdoin, ME 04287
John Marsico
Greenwich ct
Edward raboy
Greenwich CT
Paul Olmsted
Riverside, CT
Adrian J Pera
Greenwich, CT
Samuel J Foti
Greenwich, CT
Kelly Tschantz
Greenwich, CT
Gina Intorre
Greenwich, CT
Kevin William Dillon
Greenwich, CT
Susan Ridenour
Old Greenwich
Christopher Vollmer
Old Greenwich, CT
ROBERT DEBOLD
Greenwich ct 06831
Glenn Tobias
Greenwich, CT
Adrian Kingshott
Greenwich CT
Sonia Kingshott
Greenwich ct
Lisa Farriss
Cos Cob, Ct
Pasquale Razzano
Westport, CT
Dino Scaccia
Trumbull, CT
Laurie Palumbo
Greenwich,Ct
George Joseph Klitsch.
Stamford, CT.
David Schrohe
Riverside, CT
Fran Barry
Stamford, CT
Timothy Barry
Stamford, CT
R furnari
Stamford ct
Lina Furnari
Stamford, ct
Moira Ward
Greenwich
James Shea
Riverside, Ct
Tisha Canzoneri
Old Greenwich, CT
Kevin Crawford
Cos Cob, CT
Fermín Mendive
Riverside, CT
Iñaki Mendive
Riverside, CT
Ignacio Mendive
Riverside, CT
James Mark Hill
Leland NC
Jackie Mendive
Riverside,CT
Daniel Le
Greenwich, CT
Averardo (Aldo) Pascarella
Greenwich Connecticut
Christopher Jefferson Allen Parker, Jr.
Greenwich, CT
Ayad Eskandar
Greenwich CT 06830
Charles Achoa Jr
Old Greenwich, CT
Lisa Pomerance
Stamford, CT
Elizabeth Norfleet
Greenwich, CT
Elizabeth Sabia
Greenwich, CT
Patricia Fox Riley
Riverside, CT
Tony aversano
Stamford ct
Hadi Hajjar
Greenwich, ct
Kathryn minckler
Greenwich, CT
Ewa Krsticevic
Riverside, Ct
Gina DiMatteo
Greenwich, CT
Daniel John
Stamford, CT
Rajesh Singh
Greenwich Connecticut
Marietta S Vergara
Greenwich
Annalisa Nash
Riverside
Louisa Greene
Old Greenwich, CT
Joseph H Benoit Jr
Riverside, Connecticut
Parmjit. K Sandhu
Greenwich, Connecticut
Joan Federman
Stamford, CT
Henry Fryd
Stamford, CT
Beverly J Riggi
Cos Cob, CT
Pamela Pell
CT
Alyssa Miconi
Milford, CT
John Smeriglio
Cos Cob CT
Vinodh Swaminathan
Riverside
John Smeriglio
CT
Susan Joshua
Stamford, CT
Douglas Fishkin
Greenwich, CT
Robert Handler
Stamford ct
Robert Handler
Stamford, connecticut
Ann Edwards
Greenwich, CT
Ken Edwards
Greenwich, CT
Mary Russo
Stamford, Ct
Thomas Abraham
Stamford
Nolan Schwartz
Stamford, CT
Matilde Silva
Greenwich, CT
Raul Silva
Greenwich, CT
Mike Sinisi
Riverside, CT
Angelina sinisi
Riverside, CT
Dan Sinisi
Greenwich, CT
Amy Sinisi
Greenwich, CT
Georgine Napurano
Old Greenwich, Ct.
Ronald Napurano
Old Greenwich, ct
Laura Rudner
Stratford CT
Lynnette Clemens
Old Greenwich, CT
Sebastian boulan
Greenwich ct
Emil Arca
Cos Cob, CT
Peter Cassoli
Greenwich, CT
Angel Kouyoumjian
Stamford CT
Jay Tu
Riverside, CT
Al Ayaz
Stamford CT
Robert Nyilas
Norwalk,CT
Michael Saggese
Cos Cob, CT